Found 3 Category selected «Jewelry, ornaments»
.
Cartier River Oaks District




4.2




4.2Cartier River Oaks District: Luxury Fine Jewelry & Watches in Houston, TX
Quick Answers: What You Need to Know Cartier at the River Oaks District, located at 4444 Westheimer Road in Houston, TX, is a premier destination for world-renowned French fine jewelry, luxury timepieces, and elegant accessories. Known for its iconic red...
Quick Answers: What You Need to Know Cartier at the River Oaks District, located at 4444 Westheimer Road in Houston, TX, is a premier destination for world-renowned French fine jewelry, luxury timepieces, and elegant accessories. Known for its iconic red...
Dolce & Gabbana Chicago




3.2




3.2REVIEWS
- Not sure the bad reviews - my experience was extremely positive. My 1st time in a D&G in Chicago. I was treated well from the moment I walked in and given multiple options for what I asked for. I did not buy anything & would absolutely return again to ensure I bought from the sales associate I worked with. T...
- Not sure the bad reviews - my experience was extremely positive. My 1st time in a D&G in Chicago. I was treated well from the moment I walked in and given multiple options for what I asked for. I did not buy anything & would absolutely return again to ensure I bought from the sales associate I worked with. T...
Dolce&Gabbana Honolulu




4.4




4.4Honolulu, Shopping Center - Suite 2068, c/o, 1450 Ala Moana Blvd, Honolulu, HI 96814
REVIEWS
- The whole staff was amazing, very welcoming. Client advisor Janet K. helped me out tremendously. She made my shopping experience one I will never forget. I want to thank her for making my visit so special! I will continue to shop at this specific location for all of my D&G products! Love this location.
- Y...
- The whole staff was amazing, very welcoming. Client advisor Janet K. helped me out tremendously. She made my shopping experience one I will never forget. I want to thank her for making my visit so special! I will continue to shop at this specific location for all of my D&G products! Love this location.
- Y...
